Recent resignations

Name - date of appointment Date of resignation
Bob Alexander - September 2016 August 2020
Elaine England - September 2016 May 2020
Frank Kitson - September 2016 May 2020
Martin Nicholds - January 2020 August 2020

 

Catherine Fletcher - June 2020 September 2021
Lorna Goodwin - December 2017 December 2021